Lakeview Vikings

Contact Information:
P.O. Box 24808
New Orleans, LA 70184
Email: LakeviewBoosters@gmail.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
League Info and more
Map
Board
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


06/8/18 Lenee Crowley(4) @ Ed Guth(14) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/8/18 Dana Grassette(8) @ Brian Anderson(11) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
05/22/18 James Oertling(11) @ Jude Topher(11) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/18/18 Brian Anderson(4) @ Dana Grassette(16) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/25/18 Brian Anderson(28) @ Byron Virgadamo(6) 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
06/21/18 Chris Taylor(6) @ Ed Guth(16) 8:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/7/18 Brad Comeaux(9) @ Jude Topher(10) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/26/18 Ed Guth(16) @ James Oertling(15) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/6/18 Brian Anderson(30) @ Byron Virgadamo(6) 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
06/25/18 Emily Francingues(11) @ Bret Carbo(1) 8:100 8-10 cabbageball field
06/12/18 James Oertling(6) @ Ed Guth(7) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/13/18 Emily Francingues(14) @ Russ Herzog(1) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/27/18 Russ Herzog(9) @ Brian Anderson(8) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/14/18 Max Gruenig(3) @ Tyesha Guidry(13) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/6/18 Ed Guth(21) @ Chris Taylor(10) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/21/18 James Oertling(10) @ Tyesha Guidry(20) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/27/18 Chris Taylor(0) @ Tyesha Guidry(1) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/20/18 Ed Guth(15) @ Jude Topher(14) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/27/18 Dana Grassette(16) @ Bret Carbo(3) 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
06/19/18 Brad Comeaux(5) @ Chris Taylor(15) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/6/18 Bret Carbo(5) @ Emily Francingues(10) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/20/18 James Oertling(8) @ Brad Comeaux(18) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/20/18 Bret Carbo(13) @ Russ Herzog(12) 4:000 8-10 cabbageball field
05/24/18 Chris Taylor(11) @ Lenee Crowley(1) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/21/18 Russ Herzog(3) @ Brian Anderson(19) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/15/18 Russ Herzog(4) @ Bret Carbo(14) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/13/18 Jude Topher(10) @ Chris Taylor(13) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/11/18 Dana Grassette(15) @ Byron Virgadamo(5) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/12/18 Brad Comeaux(6) @ Tyesha Guidry(11) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/23/18 Max Gruenig(11) @ Ed Guth(11) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/12/18 Max Gruenig(8) @ Lenee Crowley(8) 8:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/25/18 Chris Taylor(5) @ James Oertling(15) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/23/18 Brian Anderson(14) @ Bret Carbo(1) 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
06/21/18 Jude Topher(7) @ Brad Comeaux(8) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/6/18 Max Gruenig(0) @ James Oertling(10) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/8/18 Bret Carbo(6) @ Russ Herzog(11) 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
05/29/18 Lenee Crowley(14) @ Chris Taylor(9) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/23/18 James Oertling(10) @ Chris Taylor(12) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/8/18 Byron Virgadamo(5) @ Emily Francingues(17) 8:100 8-10 cabbageball field
05/20/18 Dana Grassette(14) @ Byron Virgadamo(4) 2:300 8-10 cabbageball field
05/29/18 Jude Topher(16) @ James Oertling(17) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/13/18 Lenee Crowley(10) @ Brad Comeaux(7) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/28/18 Max Gruenig(16) @ Brad Comeaux(5) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/20/18 Chris Taylor(8) @ Max Gruenig(18) 8:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/30/18 Byron Virgadamo(10) @ Dana Grassette(19) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
05/25/18 Byron Virgadamo(5) @ Russ Herzog(22) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/28/18 Tyesha Guidry(18) @ Ed Guth(13) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/23/18 Dana Grassette(19) @ Russ Herzog(12) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
05/21/18 Dana Grassette(6) @ Emily Francingues(13) 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
05/20/18 Brian Anderson(5) @ Emily Francingues(11) 1:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/19/18 Tyesha Guidry(14) @ Lenee Crowley(2) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/27/18 Emily Francingues(17) @ Byron Virgadamo(2) 8:100 8-10 cabbageball field
06/27/18 Ed Guth(9) @ Max Gruenig(8) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/15/18 Chris Taylor(8) @ Jude Topher(9) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/24/18 Jude Topher(11) @ Tyesha Guidry(11) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/25/18 Bret Carbo(15) @ Dana Grassette(5) 7:300 8-10 cabbageball field
06/15/18 Emily Francingues(14) @ Dana Grassette(1) 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
06/15/18 Byron Virgadamo(7) @ Brian Anderson(12) 8:100 8-10 cabbageball field
05/25/18 Lenee Crowley(1) @ Max Gruenig(11) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/26/18 Jude Topher(12) @ Lenee Crowley(6) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/25/18 Russ Herzog(2) @ Dana Grassette(12) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/7/18 Lenee Crowley(1) @ Tyesha Guidry(12) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/8/18 James Oertling(22) @ Max Gruenig(10) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/14/18 Ed Guth(12) @ Lenee Crowley(22) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
01/17/14 Event: Spring Sports Registration Opens 1:00PM www.lakeviewvikings.com  
02/1/14 Event: 11 year old NORD Tryouts 12:00PM Lakeview Playground  
02/8/14 Event: 11 year old NORD Tryouts 12:00PM Lakeview Playground  
02/9/14 Event: 11 year old NORD Tryouts 12:00PM Lakeview Playground  
10/7/14 Event: Volleyball Registation Opens 1:00PM  
10/21/14 Event: Volleyball Registation Closes 1:00PM  
11/1/14 Event: St. Michael's Cabbageball Tourney 8:00AM  
05/7/16 Event: Thornton Practice 9:00AM 7/8 Field  
05/19/18 Frank(12) @ Haydel(9) 8:30AM 7/8 Field
05/19/18 Boland(12) @ Fitzpatrick(12) 9:00AM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Lazaro(3) @ Dunn(9) 9:00AM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/19/18 Russ Herzog(0) @ Emily Francingues(14) 9:30AM 8-10 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Branigan @ Sclafani 10:00AM T-Ball Field
05/19/18 Munson(7) @ Slumber(13) 10:00AM 7/8 Field
05/19/18 Tournillon(14) @ Fletcher(1) 10:15AM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Surcouf(3) @ Hemel(2) 10:45AM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/19/18 Rosevally @ Burnes 11:00AM T-Ball Field
05/19/18 Bret Carbo(19) @ Byron Virgadamo(8) 11:00AM 8-10 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Fortier(11) @ Leal(1) 11:30AM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Toups(25) @ Leaumont(12) 11:30AM 7/8 Field
05/19/18 Olivard @ Cresson 12:00PM T-Ball Field
05/19/18 Dana Grassette(5) @ Brian Anderson(10) 12:30PM 8-10 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Keller(5) @ Ellis(3) 12:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/19/18 James Oertling(20) @ Lenee Crowley(12) 12:30PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Marquez(7) @ Silvestri(8) 12:45PM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Cleary @ Rodrigue/Cannizzaro 1:00PM T-Ball Field
05/19/18 Badon(3) @ Corne(12) 1:00PM 7/8 Field
05/19/18 Krulisy @ Discon 2:00PM T-Ball Field
05/19/18 Stack(14) @ Schwab(8) 2:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Max Gruenig(11) @ Jude Topher(9) 2:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Schexnider(1) @ Ariatti(7) 2:15PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/19/18 Glenn Evans(8) @ Bryan Bagnetto(26) 2:30PM 12-16 field
05/19/18 Crawford(4) @ Mitternight(21) 2:30PM 7/8 Field
05/19/18 Davidson @ Mauer 3:00PM T-Ball Field
05/19/18 Hrapmann(12) @ Catanzaro(11) 3:15PM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Ed Guth(4) @ Brad Comeaux(6) 3:30PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Scairono(8) @ Gernhauser(7) 4:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/19/18 Robert(10) @ Lewis(6) 4:00PM 7/8 Field
05/19/18 Patrick Marrero(7) @ Lea Miller(8) 4:00PM 12-16 field
05/19/18 Pippenger(21) @ Weiler(6) 4:30PM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Tyesha Guidry(19) @ Chris Taylor(14) 4:30PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Palermo(16) @ Sternhagen(4) 5:30PM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Slumber(9) @ Crawford(13) 8:30AM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Lazaro(9) @ Hemel(13) 9:00AM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/20/18 Pippenger(19) @ Schwab(4) 9:00AM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Haydel(3) @ Toups(13) 10:00AM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Lenee Crowley(8) @ Jude Topher(14) 10:00AM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/20/18 Kirby @ Sclafani 10:00AM T-Ball Field
05/20/18 Bryan Bagnetto(23) @ Patrick Marrero(6) 10:00AM 12-16 field
05/20/18 Leal(16) @ Hrapmann(9) 10:15AM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Dunn(4) @ Keller(4) 10:45AM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/20/18 Krulisy @ Branigan 11:00AM T-Ball Field
05/20/18 Tournillon(13) @ Weiler(10) 11:30AM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Lea Miller(13) @ Glenn Evans(15) 11:30AM 12-16 field
05/20/18 Mitternight(8) @ Badon(14) 11:30AM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Burnes @ Rosevally 12:00PM T-Ball Field
05/20/18 Max Gruenig(18) @ Chris Taylor(19) 12:30PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/20/18 Gernhauser(0) @ Surcouf(10) 12:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/20/18 Catanzaro(4) @ Fitzpatrick(17) 12:45PM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Mauer @ Cleary 1:00PM T-Ball Field
05/20/18 Lewis(16) @ Munson(2) 1:00PM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Olivard @ Rodrigue/Cannizzaro 2:00PM T-Ball Field
05/20/18 Brad Comeaux(5) @ James Oertling(7) 2:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/20/18 Silvestri(5) @ Stack(10) 2:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Ellis(3) @ Schexnider(4) 2:15PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/20/18 Leaumont(10) @ Robert(11) 2:30PM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Cresson @ Davidson 3:00PM T-Ball Field
05/20/18 Fortier(16) @ Marquez(2) 3:15PM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Corne(7) @ Palermo(8) 4:00PM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Ariatti(5) @ Scairono(4) 4:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/20/18 Ed Guth(6) @ Tyesha Guidry(11) 4:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/20/18 Fletcher(6) @ Boland(10) 4:30PM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Sternhagen(3) @ Frank(4) 5:30PM 7/8 Field
05/21/18 Burnes @ Discon 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/21/18 Ariatti(4) @ Ellis(5) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/21/18 Marquez(2) @ Stack(10) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/21/18 Haydel(14) @ Lewis(13) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/21/18 Mauer @ Rodrigue/Cannizzaro 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/21/18 Leal(12) @ Boland(9) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/21/18 Toups(17) @ Palermo(7) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/22/18 Cleary @ Davidson 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/22/18 Surcouf(18) @ Lazaro(0) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/22/18 Fitzpatrick(19) @ Hrapmann(11) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/22/18 Glenn Evans(17) @ Lea Miller(0) 6:00PM 12-16 field
05/22/18 Sternhagen(6) @ Robert(10) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/22/18 Krulisy @ Kirby 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/22/18 Silvestri(8) @ Schwab(13) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/22/18 Corne(7) @ Toups(3) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/22/18 Bryan Bagnetto(19) @ Patrick Marrero(21) 7:30PM 12-16 field
05/23/18 Branigan @ Olivard 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/23/18 Catanzaro(8) @ Weiler(19) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/23/18 Dunn(3) @ Scairono(1) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/23/18 Frank(15) @ Mitternight(9) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/23/18 Cleary @ Sclafani 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/23/18 Fletcher(3) @ Leal(11) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/23/18 Lewis(19) @ Slumber(11) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/23/18 Crawford(14) @ Munson(15) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
05/24/18 Mauer @ Burnes 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/24/18 Fitzpatrick(20) @ Marquez(0) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/24/18 Leaumont(3) @ Palermo(13) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/24/18 Schexnider(2) @ Hemel(3) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/24/18 Bryan Bagnetto(36) @ Glenn Evans(21) 6:15PM 12-16 field
05/24/18 Rosevally @ Cresson 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/24/18 Pippenger(10) @ Fletcher(6) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/24/18 Munson(4) @ Frank(14) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/24/18 Patrick Marrero(5) @ Lea Miller(6) 7:30PM 12-16 field
05/25/18 Tournillon(4) @ Fortier(14) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/25/18 Gernhauser(2) @ Keller(5) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/25/18 Crawford(6) @ Haydel(12) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/25/18 Silvestri(8) @ Catanzaro(12) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/25/18 Robert(10) @ Palermo(4) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/25/18 Hrapmann(8) @ Schwab(7) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/25/18 Badon(16) @ Leaumont(6) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
05/29/18 Cleary @ Kirby 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/29/18 Toups(20) @ Mitternight(1) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/29/18 Schwab(5) @ Catanzaro(11) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/29/18 Glenn Evans(7) @ Patrick Marrero(17) 6:15PM 12-16 field
05/29/18 Rodrigue/Cannizzaro @ Krulisy 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/29/18 Hrapmann(8) @ Silvestri(10) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/29/18 Ariatti(4) @ Gernhauser(0) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/29/18 Lea Miller(10) @ Bryan Bagnetto(11) 7:30PM 12-16 field
05/29/18 Fitzpatrick(20) @ Weiler(5) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/29/18 Palermo(5) @ Frank(6) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
05/30/18 Discon @ Sclafani 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/30/18 Lazaro(0) @ Surcouf(4) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/30/18 Fortier(8) @ Stack(12) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/30/18 Brad Comeaux(10) @ Max Gruenig(14) 6:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/30/18 Palermo(17) @ Crawford(9) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/30/18 Davidson @ Rosevally 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/30/18 Boland(5) @ Pippenger(16) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/30/18 Emily Francingues(13) @ Brian Anderson(8) 7:05PM 8-10 cabbageball field
05/30/18 Lenee Crowley(10) @ James Oertling(11) 7:05PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/30/18 Slumber(5) @ Frank(9) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/30/18 Hemel(7) @ Scairono(13) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/30/18 Hrapmann(14) @ Fletcher(6) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/30/18 Sternhagen(9) @ Mitternight(10) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
05/31/18 Branigan @ Burnes 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/31/18 Weiler(12) @ Stack(18) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/31/18 Jude Topher(6) @ Ed Guth(10) 6:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/31/18 Ellis(16) @ Hemel(1) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/31/18 Mitternight(11) @ Munson(6) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/31/18 Patrick Marrero(11) @ Bryan Bagnetto(15) 6:15PM 12-16 field
05/31/18 Kirby @ Cresson 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/31/18 Silvestri(14) @ Fitzpatrick(15) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/31/18 Tyesha Guidry(15) @ Brad Comeaux(4) 7:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/31/18 Lewis(9) @ Sternhagen(16) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/31/18 Dunn(2) @ Schexnider(2) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/31/18 Lea Miller(19) @ Glenn Evans(13) 7:30PM 12-16 field
05/31/18 Catanzaro(18) @ Pippenger(13) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/31/18 Slumber(14) @ Badon(3) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/1/18 Badon(12) @ Haydel(10) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/1/18 Jude Topher(14) @ Max Gruenig(11) 6:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
06/1/18 Russ Herzog(4) @ Emily Francingues(7) 6:00PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/1/18 Fortier(18) @ Boland(12) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/1/18 Leal(17) @ Marquez(1) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/1/18 Byron Virgadamo(19) @ Bret Carbo(4) 7:00PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/1/18 Tyesha Guidry(20) @ James Oertling(7) 7:05PM 5-7 cabbageball field
06/1/18 Leaumont(13) @ Munson(8) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/1/18 Surcouf(9) @ Keller(0) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/1/18 Schwab(15) @ Tournillon(12) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/1/18 Byron Virgadamo(4) @ Emily Francingues(23) 8:00PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/1/18 Robert(21) @ Crawford(7) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/4/18 Olivard @ Davidson 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/4/18 Mauer @ Discon 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/4/18 Hrapmann(4) @ Marquez(0) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/4/18 Bret Carbo(11) @ Brian Anderson(16) 7:00PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/4/18 Robert(12) @ Mitternight(4) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/4/18 Scairono(4) @ Schexnider(3) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/4/18 Silvestri(6) @ Leal(13) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/4/18 Lewis(23) @ Toups(21) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/5/18 Cresson @ Krulisy 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/5/18 Silvestri @ Fortier 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/5/18 Kirby @ Cleary 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/5/18 Tournillon @ Leal 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/5/18 Lazaro @ Ellis 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/5/18 Stack @ Fletcher 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/6/18 Sclafani @ Burnes 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/6/18 Fitzpatrick(25) @ Pippenger(6) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/6/18 Lewis(20) @ Leaumont(6) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/6/18 Hemel(6) @ Keller(0) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/6/18 Rodrigue/Cannizzaro @ Rosevally 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/6/18 Weiler(1) @ Fortier(19) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/6/18 Haydel(2) @ Robert(6) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/6/18 Surcouf(7) @ Gernhauser(0) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/6/18 Catanzaro(21) @ Tournillon(6) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/6/18 Frank(16) @ Badon(4) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/7/18 Branigan @ Davidson 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/7/18 Leaumont(13) @ Mitternight(11) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/7/18 Pippenger(12) @ Leal(11) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/7/18 Keller(9) @ Scairono(3) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/7/18 Glenn Evans(13) @ Bryan Bagnetto(18) 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/7/18 Kirby @ Krulisy 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/7/18 Boland(24) @ Schwab(1) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/7/18 Crawford(11) @ Corne(16) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/7/18 Ellis(7) @ Schexnider(3) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/7/18 Lea Miller(16) @ Patrick Marrero(11) 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/7/18 Hrapmann(11) @ Stack(13) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/7/18 Slumber(14) @ Sternhagen(8) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/8/18 Surcouf(1) @ Ariatti(0) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/8/18 Lewis(0) @ Frank(11) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/8/18 Weiler(11) @ Boland(17) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/8/18 Tournillon(5) @ Fitzpatrick(15) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/8/18 Palermo(18) @ Slumber(3) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/8/18 Hemel(3) @ Dunn(4) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/8/18 Schwab(14) @ Marquez(15) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/8/18 Badon(8) @ Toups(9) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/11/18 Discon @ Krulisy 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/11/18 Tyesha Guidry(22) @ Max Gruenig(7) 6:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
06/11/18 Ellis(1) @ Surcouf(9) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/11/18 Catanzaro(25) @ Marquez(4) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/11/18 Haydel(18) @ Munson(5) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/11/18 Rodrigue/Cannizzaro @ Olivard 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/11/18 Chris Taylor(14) @ Brad Comeaux(15) 7:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
06/11/18 Leal(7) @ Fitzpatrick(18) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/11/18 Emily Francingues(14) @ Brian Anderson(4) 7:05PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/11/18 Sternhagen(8) @ Leaumont(17) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/11/18 Keller(5) @ Lazaro(3) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/11/18 Pippenger(5) @ Stack(15) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/11/18 Brian Anderson(11) @ Russ Herzog(6) 8:10PM 12-16 field
06/11/18 Mitternight(9) @ Corne(10) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/12/18 Mauer @ Cresson 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/12/18 Schwab(12) @ Fortier(12) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/12/18 Palermo(16) @ Badon(17) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/12/18 Gernhauser(2) @ Ariatti(8) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/12/18 Patrick Marrero(11) @ Glenn Evans(21) 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/12/18 Rosevally @ Cleary 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/12/18 Pippenger(18) @ Tournillon(10) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/12/18 Robert(13) @ Munson(1) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/12/18 Lazaro(0) @ Dunn(13) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/12/18 Lea Miller(0) @ Bryan Bagnetto(15) 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/12/18 Marquez(7) @ Weiler(16) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/12/18 Corne(8) @ Leaumont(7) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/13/18 Davidson @ Burnes 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/13/18 Boland(17) @ Tournillon(16) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/13/18 Ellis(5) @ Keller(9) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/13/18 Frank(0) @ Robert(11) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/13/18 Sclafani @ Rodrigue/Cannizzaro 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/13/18 Fletcher(14) @ Silvestri(6) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/13/18 Bret Carbo(6) @ Byron Virgadamo(13) 7:05PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/13/18 Corne(10) @ Lewis(4) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/13/18 Gernhauser(14) @ Lazaro(2) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/13/18 Fitzpatrick(20) @ Schwab(2) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/13/18 Tyesha Guidry(18) @ Jude Topher(4) 8:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
06/13/18 Byron Virgadamo(9) @ Russ Herzog(12) 8:10PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/13/18 Badon(17) @ Sternhagen(9) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/14/18 Mauer @ Discon 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/14/18 Dunn(1) @ Hemel(4) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/14/18 Stack(29) @ Catanzaro(13) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/14/18 Mitternight(8) @ Haydel(11) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/14/18 Patrick Marrero(17) @ Lea Miller(9) 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/14/18 Kirby @ Branigan 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/14/18 Weiler(17) @ Hrapmann(4) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/14/18 Toups(21) @ Sternhagen(1) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/14/18 Schexnider(0) @ Surcouf(9) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/14/18 Bryan Bagnetto(11) @ Glenn Evans(7) 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/14/18 Fitzpatrick(17) @ Fortier(14) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/14/18 Munson(20) @ Palermo(21) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/15/18 Fortier(24) @ Hrapmann(12) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/15/18 Toups(19) @ Slumber(6) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/15/18 Scairono(0) @ Ariatti(5) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/15/18 Brad Comeaux(8) @ Ed Guth(13) 7:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
06/15/18 Leal(10) @ Schwab(7) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/15/18 Robert(9) @ Badon(7) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/15/18 Ariatti(1) @ Dunn(0) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/15/18 Boland(13) @ Silvestri(3) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/15/18 Frank(16) @ Leaumont(15) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/18/18 Discon @ Cleary 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/18/18 Catanzaro(14) @ Fortier(18) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/18/18 Corne(16) @ Slumber(11) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/18/18 Dunn(5) @ Ellis(5) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/18/18 Davidson @ Mauer 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/18/18 Silvestri(16) @ Pippenger(17) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/18/18 Emily Francingues(19) @ Bret Carbo(2) 7:05PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/18/18 Lewis(21) @ Crawford(13) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/18/18 Keller(1) @ Schexnider(3) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/18/18 Tournillon(10) @ Hrapmann(9) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/18/18 Dana Grassette(12) @ Russ Herzog(10) 8:10PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/18/18 Leaumont(4) @ Haydel(7) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/19/18 Krulisy @ Branigan 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/19/18 Hrapmann(16) @ Boland(9) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/19/18 Schexnider(12) @ Lazaro(2) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/19/18 Haydel(6) @ Palermo(7) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/19/18 Glenn Evans(9) @ Lea Miller(23) 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/19/18 Sclafani @ Rosevally 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/19/18 Marquez(1) @ Tournillon(18) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/19/18 Crawford(15) @ Badon(4) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/19/18 Bryan Bagnetto(15) @ Patrick Marrero(16) 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/19/18 Gernhauser(2) @ Hemel(11) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/19/18 Stack(14) @ Leal(13) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/19/18 Frank(9) @ Crawford(3) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/20/18 Olivard @ Cresson 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/20/18 Emily Francingues(16) @ Dana Grassette(4) 6:00PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/20/18 Munson(10) @ Sternhagen(9) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/20/18 Fletcher(5) @ Fortier(16) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/20/18 Burnes @ Kirby 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/20/18 Schwab(7) @ Weiler(17) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/20/18 Brian Anderson(3) @ Bret Carbo(18) 7:05PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/20/18 Toups(9) @ Robert(5) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/20/18 Gernhauser(6) @ Dunn(1) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/20/18 Tournillon(12) @ Silvestri(13) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/20/18 Russ Herzog(1) @ Byron Virgadamo(0) 8:10PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/20/18 Mitternight(0) @ Lewis(15) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/21/18 Sclafani @ Olivard 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/21/18 Fitzpatrick(25) @ Stack(6) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/21/18 Badon(18) @ Lewis(8) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/21/18 Glenn Evans(5) @ Bryan Bagnetto(21) 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/21/18 Rodrigue/Cannizzaro @ Rosevally 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/21/18 Marquez(4) @ Fletcher(10) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/21/18 Slumber(4) @ Mitternight(7) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/21/18 Lea Miller(12) @ Patrick Marrero(15) 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/21/18 Ariatti(7) @ Hemel(2) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/21/18 Boland(10) @ Catanzaro(20) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/21/18 Munson(3) @ Corne(19) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/22/18 Bret Carbo(6) @ Dana Grassette(10) 6:00PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/22/18 Fletcher(9) @ Schwab(22) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/22/18 Munson(8) @ Toups(13) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/22/18 Lazaro(0) @ Ariatti(16) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/22/18 Weiler(21) @ Leal(22) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/22/18 Bryan Bagnetto(16) @ Lea Miller(6) 7:00PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/22/18 Sternhagen(8) @ Haydel(6) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/22/18 Schexnider(8) @ Gernhauser(6) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/22/18 Marquez(4) @ Pippenger(16) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/22/18 Patrick Marrero(29) @ Glenn Evans(24) 8:05PM 12-16 field
06/25/18 Burnes @ Branigan 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/25/18 Dunn(0) @ Surcouf(1) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/25/18 Weiler(17) @ Fletcher(9) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/25/18 Leaumont(14) @ Crawford(8) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/25/18 Olivard @ Rosevally 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/25/18 Marquez(10) @ Boland(5) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/25/18 Mitternight(9) @ Palermo(8) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/25/18 Scairono(10) @ Lazaro(1) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/25/18 Hrapmann(6) @ Pippenger(7) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/25/18 Haydel(9) @ Slumber(10) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/26/18 Cresson @ Cleary 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/26/18 Frank(14) @ Toups(15) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/26/18 Ariatti(8) @ Keller(2) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/26/18 Stack(23) @ Boland(16) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/26/18 Lea Miller(10) @ Glenn Evans(25) 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/26/18 Burnes @ Branigan 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/26/18 Fitzpatrick(16) @ Fletcher(9) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/26/18 Sternhagen(3) @ Corne(15) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/26/18 Hemel(4) @ Scairono(1) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/26/18 Patrick Marrero(11) @ Bryan Bagnetto(6) 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/26/18 Catanzaro(19) @ Leal(13) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/26/18 Palermo(9) @ Lewis(8) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/27/18 Krulisy @ Mauer 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/27/18 Ellis(11) @ Gernhauser(7) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/27/18 Crawford(1) @ Toups(16) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/27/18 Stack(17) @ Tournillon(18) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/27/18 Sclafani @ Davidson 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/27/18 Fortier(11) @ Pippenger(11) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/27/18 Munson(21) @ Badon(12) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/27/18 Keller(4) @ Schexnider(4) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/27/18 Weiler(12) @ Silvestri(9) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/27/18 Brad Comeaux(13) @ Lenee Crowley(13) 8:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
06/27/18 Slumber(1) @ Robert(0) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/28/18 Olivard @ Kirby 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/28/18 Sternhagen(16) @ Crawford(8) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/28/18 Scairono(10) @ Ellis(6) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/28/18 Fletcher(6) @ Catanzaro(17) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/28/18 Bryan Bagnetto(6) @ Lea Miller(9) 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/28/18 Discon @ Rodrigue/Cannizzaro 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/28/18 Haydel(1) @ Corne(11) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/28/18 Glenn Evans(11) @ Patrick Marrero(12) 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/28/18 Corne(1) @ Frank(0) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/29/18 Slumber(12) @ Leaumont(13) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/29/18 Scairono(0) @ Surcouf(1) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/29/18 Robert(5) @ Corne(10) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
07/6/18 Practice: Catanzaro 7:00PM5/6 Fields 
07/8/18 Practice: Catanzaro 5:00PM12-16 field 
07/9/18 Slumber(14) @ Mitternight(3) 5:30PM 7/8 Field
07/9/18 Silvestri(5) @ Catanzaro(16) 5:30PM 5/6 Fields
07/9/18 Rosevally @ Discon 5:45PM T-Ball Field
07/9/18 Gernhauser(5) @ Ellis(2) 6:00PM NORD Field
07/9/18 Brad Comeaux(12) @ Ed Guth(13) 6:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
07/9/18 Russ Herzog(6) @ Bret Carbo(16) 6:00PM 8-10 cabbageball field
07/9/18 Lazaro(5) @ Schexnider(6) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
07/9/18 Marquez(10) @ Fortier(20) 6:25PM 5/6 Fields
07/9/18 Kirby @ Rodrigue/Cannizzaro 6:30PM T-Ball Field
07/9/18 Crawford(25) @ Lewis(5) 6:35PM 7/8 Field
07/9/18 Fletcher(4) @ Pippenger(12) 7:20PM 5/6 Fields
07/9/18 Scairono(6) @ Hemel(7) 7:30PM NORD Field
07/9/18 Byron Virgadamo(1) @ Dana Grassette(11) 7:30PM 8-10 cabbageball field
07/9/18 Dunn(10) @ Keller(5) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
07/9/18 Lenee Crowley(2) @ Tyesha Guidry(12) 7:30PM 5-7 cabbageball field
07/9/18 Sternhagen(7) @ Haydel(6) 7:40PM 7/8 Field
07/9/18 Schwab(14) @ Leal(12) 8:15PM 5/6 Fields
07/9/18 Munson(4) @ Leaumont(14) 8:45PM 7/8 Field
07/10/18 Schwab(8) @ Fortier(14) 5:30PM 5/6 Fields
07/10/18 Sternhagen(10) @ Leaumont(17) 5:30PM 7/8 Field
07/10/18 Sclafani @ Branigan 5:45PM T-Ball Field
07/10/18 Chris Taylor(10) @ James Oertling(21) 6:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
07/10/18 Gernhauser(1) @ Surcouf(8) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
07/10/18 Hrapmann(17) @ Weiler(14) 6:25PM 5/6 Fields
07/10/18 Cleary @ Olivard 6:30PM T-Ball Field
07/10/18 Badon(0) @ Robert(10) 6:35PM 7/8 Field
07/10/18 Tournillon(14) @ Boland(15) 7:20PM 5/6 Fields
07/10/18 Max Gruenig(11) @ Jude Topher(9) 7:30PM 5-7 cabbageball field
07/10/18 Schexnider(3) @ Ariatti(4) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
07/10/18 Palermo(9) @ Frank(19) 7:40PM 7/8 Field
07/10/18 Catanzaro(18) @ Pippenger(13) 8:15PM 5/6 Fields
07/10/18 Crawford(8) @ Slumber(16) 8:45PM 7/8 Field
07/11/18 Davidson @ Cresson 5:45PM T-Ball Field
07/11/18 Hrapmann(4) @ Stack(15) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
07/11/18 Dana Grassette @ Brian Anderson 6:00PM 8-10 cabbageball field
07/11/18 James Oertling(4) @ Ed Guth(16) 6:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
07/11/18 Hemel(1) @ Ariatti(7) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
07/11/18 Leaumont(2) @ Corne(8) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
07/11/18 Boland(17) @ Fitzpatrick(18) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
07/11/18 Slumber(15) @ Toups(16) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
07/11/18 Max Gruenig(12) @ Tyesha Guidry(16) 7:30PM 5-7 cabbageball field
07/11/18 Bret Carbo @ Emily Francingues 7:30PM 8-10 cabbageball field
07/11/18 Dunn(3) @ Surcouf(5) 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
07/12/18 Cresson @ Discon 5:45PM T-Ball Field
07/12/18 Catanzaro(11) @ Fitzpatrick(18) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
07/12/18 Robert(13) @ Toups(3) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
07/12/18 Krulisy @ Mauer 6:30PM T-Ball Field
07/12/18 Fortier(18) @ Stack(19) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
07/12/18 Frank(3) @ Corne(16) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
07/13/18 Robert @ Corne 6:00PM 7/8 Field
07/13/18 Ed Guth(9) @ Tyesha Guidry(10) 6:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field







Home | News | Schedules | Standings | League Info and more | Map | Board | Sponsors | 

© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro

Sponsors