Lakeview Vikings

Contact Information:
P.O. Box 24808
New Orleans, LA 70184
Email: LakeviewBoosters@gmail.com
 
 
 
 
Home
News
Schedules
Standings
League Info and more
Map
Board
Sponsors

Jump to your team's page:


Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


05/20/18 Bret Carbo(13) @ Russ Herzog(12) 4:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/8/18 James Oertling @ Max Gruenig 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/15/18 Emily Francingues @ Dana Grassette 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
06/1/18 Tyesha Guidry @ James Oertling 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/13/18 Lenee Crowley @ Brad Comeaux 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/1/18 Byron Virgadamo @ Bret Carbo 7:100 8-10 cabbageball field
06/21/18 Chris Taylor @ Ed Guth 8:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/6/18 Max Gruenig @ James Oertling 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/22/18 James Oertling(11) @ Jude Topher(11) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/11/18 Emily Francingues @ Brian Anderson 7:300 8-10 cabbageball field
05/24/18 Chris Taylor(11) @ Lenee Crowley(1) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/25/18 Russ Herzog @ Dana Grassette 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/8/18 Lenee Crowley @ Ed Guth 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/29/18 Lenee Crowley @ Chris Taylor 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/20/18 Ed Guth @ Jude Topher 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/1/18 Jude Topher @ Max Gruenig 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/20/18 Chris Taylor @ Max Gruenig 8:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/15/18 Byron Virgadamo @ Brian Anderson 8:100 8-10 cabbageball field
06/20/18 Emily Francingues @ Dana Grassette 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
05/30/18 Byron Virgadamo @ Dana Grassette 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/18/18 Brian Anderson @ Dana Grassette 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/14/18 Ed Guth @ Lenee Crowley 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/28/18 Max Gruenig @ Brad Comeaux 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/21/18 James Oertling @ Tyesha Guidry 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/22/18 Bret Carbo @ Dana Grassette 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
06/20/18 James Oertling @ Brad Comeaux 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/23/18 Max Gruenig(11) @ Ed Guth(11) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/31/81 Jude Topher @ Ed Guth 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/8/18 Byron Virgadamo @ Emily Francingues 8:100 8-10 cabbageball field
06/28/18 Tyesha Guidry @ Ed Guth 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/11/18 Dana Grassette @ Byron Virgadamo 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/27/18 Slumber @ Robert 6:006 7/8 Field
06/28/18 Chris Taylor @ Brad Comeaux 8:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/7/18 Brad Comeaux @ Jude Topher 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/12/18 Max Gruenig @ Lenee Crowley 8:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/25/18 Lenee Crowley(1) @ Max Gruenig(11) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/20/18 Brian Anderson @ Bret Carbo 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
05/25/18 Chris Taylor(5) @ James Oertling(15) 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/8/18 Bret Carbo @ Russ Herzog 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
05/21/18 Russ Herzog(3) @ Brian Anderson(19) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/12/18 Brad Comeaux @ Tyesha Guidry 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/20/18 Dana Grassette(14) @ Byron Virgadamo(4) 2:300 8-10 cabbageball field
06/4/18 Bret Carbo @ Brian Anderson 7:300 8-10 cabbageball field
05/25/18 Byron Virgadamo @ Russ Herzog 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
05/24/18 Jude Topher(11) @ Tyesha Guidry(11) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/6/18 Ed Guth @ Chris Taylor 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/14/18 Max Gruenig @ Tyesha Guidry 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/22/18 Tyesha Guidry @ Max Gruenig 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/29/18 Jude Topher @ James Oertling 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/6/18 Bret Carbo @ Emily Francingues 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/15/18 Chris Taylor @ Jude Topher 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/13/18 Jude Topher @ Chris Taylor 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/8/18 Dana Grassette @ Brian Anderson 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/25/18 Brian Anderson @ Byron Virgadamo 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
05/21/18 Dana Grassette(6) @ Emily Francingues(13) 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
06/27/18 Ed Guth @ Max Gruenig 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/6/18 Brian Anderson @ Byron Virgadamo 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
06/15/18 Ed Guth @ Brad Comeaux 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/25/18 Emily Francingues @ Bret Carbo 8:100 8-10 cabbageball field
06/27/18 Russ Herzog @ Brian Anderson 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/13/18 Bret Carbo @ Byron Virgadamo 7:300 8-10 cabbageball field
06/21/18 Jude Topher @ Brad Comeaux 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/20/18 Brian Anderson(5) @ Emily Francingues(11) 1:000 8-10 cabbageball field
05/23/18 Dana Grassette(19) @ Russ Herzog(12) 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/12/18 James Oertling @ Ed Guth 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/26/18 Ed Guth @ James Oertling 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/22/18 Byron Virgadamo @ Emily Francingues 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/1/18 Brian Anderson @ Russ Herzog 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/5/18 Brad Comeaux @ Lenee Crowley 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/5/18 Tyesha Guidry @ Jude Topher 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/26/18 Jude Topher @ Lenee Crowley 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
05/23/18 Brian Anderson(14) @ Bret Carbo(1) 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
06/7/18 Lenee Crowley @ Tyesha Guidry 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/22/18 Russ Herzog @ Emily Francingues 8:100 8-10 cabbageball field
06/27/18 Chris Taylor @ Tyesha Guidry 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/18/18 Emily Francingues @ Bret Carbo 7:300 8-10 cabbageball field
06/4/18 Byron Virgadamo @ Russ Herzog 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
05/25/18 Bret Carbo @ Dana Grassette 7:300 8-10 cabbageball field
06/27/18 Emily Francingues @ Byron Virgadamo 8:100 8-10 cabbageball field
06/13/18 Emily Francingues @ Russ Herzog 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/15/18 Russ Herzog @ Bret Carbo 6:000 8-10 cabbageball field
06/27/18 Dana Grassette @ Bret Carbo 7:050 8-10 cabbageball field
06/19/18 Brad Comeaux @ Chris Taylor 7:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/19/18 Tyesha Guidry @ Lenee Crowley 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
06/6/18 Dana Grassette @ Russ Herzog 8:100 8-10 cabbageball field
05/23/18 James Oertling(10) @ Chris Taylor(12) 6:000 5-7 cabbageball field
01/17/14 Event: Spring Sports Registration Opens 1:00PM www.lakeviewvikings.com  
02/1/14 Event: 11 year old NORD Tryouts 12:00PM Lakeview Playground  
02/8/14 Event: 11 year old NORD Tryouts 12:00PM Lakeview Playground  
02/9/14 Event: 11 year old NORD Tryouts 12:00PM Lakeview Playground  
10/7/14 Event: Volleyball Registation Opens 1:00PM  
10/21/14 Event: Volleyball Registation Closes 1:00PM  
11/1/14 Event: St. Michael's Cabbageball Tourney 8:00AM  
05/7/16 Event: Thornton Practice 9:00AM 7/8 Field  
05/19/18 Frank(12) @ Haydel(9) 8:30AM 7/8 Field
05/19/18 Boland(12) @ Fitzpatrick(12) 9:00AM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Lazaro(3) @ Dunn(9) 9:00AM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/19/18 Russ Herzog(0) @ Emily Francingues(14) 9:30AM 8-10 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Branigan @ Sclafani 10:00AM T-Ball Field
05/19/18 Munson(7) @ Slumber(13) 10:00AM 7/8 Field
05/19/18 Tournillon(14) @ Fletcher(1) 10:15AM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Surcouf(3) @ Hemel(2) 10:45AM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/19/18 Rosevally @ Burnes 11:00AM T-Ball Field
05/19/18 Bret Carbo(19) @ Byron Virgadamo(8) 11:00AM 8-10 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Toups(25) @ Leaumont(12) 11:30AM 7/8 Field
05/19/18 Fortier(11) @ Leal(1) 11:30AM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Olivard @ Cresson 12:00PM T-Ball Field
05/19/18 Dana Grassette(5) @ Brian Anderson(10) 12:30PM 8-10 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Keller(5) @ Ellis(3) 12:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/19/18 James Oertling(20) @ Lenee Crowley(12) 12:30PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Marquez(7) @ Silvestri(8) 12:45PM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Badon(3) @ Corne(12) 1:00PM 7/8 Field
05/19/18 Cleary @ Rodrigue/Cannizzaro 1:00PM T-Ball Field
05/19/18 Stack(14) @ Schwab(8) 2:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Max Gruenig(11) @ Jude Topher(9) 2:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Krulisy @ Discon 2:00PM T-Ball Field
05/19/18 Schexnider(1) @ Ariatti(7) 2:15PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/19/18 Glenn Evans(8) @ Bryan Bagnetto(26) 2:30PM 12-16 field
05/19/18 Crawford(4) @ Mitternight(21) 2:30PM 7/8 Field
05/19/18 Davidson @ Mauer 3:00PM T-Ball Field
05/19/18 Hrapmann(12) @ Catanzaro(11) 3:15PM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Ed Guth(4) @ Brad Comeaux(6) 3:30PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Patrick Marrero(7) @ Lea Miller(8) 4:00PM 12-16 field
05/19/18 Robert(10) @ Lewis(6) 4:00PM 7/8 Field
05/19/18 Scairono(7) @ Gernhauser(8) 4:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/19/18 Tyesha Guidry(19) @ Chris Taylor(14) 4:30PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/19/18 Pippenger(21) @ Weiler(6) 4:30PM 5/6 Fields
05/19/18 Palermo(16) @ Sternhagen(4) 5:30PM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Slumber(9) @ Crawford(13) 8:30AM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Pippenger(19) @ Schwab(4) 9:00AM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Lazaro(9) @ Hemel(13) 9:00AM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/20/18 Kirby @ Sclafani 10:00AM T-Ball Field
05/20/18 Lenee Crowley(8) @ Jude Topher(14) 10:00AM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/20/18 Haydel(3) @ Toups(13) 10:00AM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Bryan Bagnetto(23) @ Patrick Marrero(6) 10:00AM 12-16 field
05/20/18 Leal(16) @ Hrapmann(9) 10:15AM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Dunn(4) @ Keller(4) 10:45AM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/20/18 Krulisy @ Branigan 11:00AM T-Ball Field
05/20/18 Lea Miller(13) @ Glenn Evans(15) 11:30AM 12-16 field
05/20/18 Tournillon(13) @ Weiler(10) 11:30AM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Mitternight(8) @ Badon(14) 11:30AM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Burnes @ Rosevally 12:00PM T-Ball Field
05/20/18 Max Gruenig(18) @ Chris Taylor(19) 12:30PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/20/18 Gernhauser(0) @ Surcouf(10) 12:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/20/18 Catanzaro(4) @ Fitzpatrick(17) 12:45PM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Mauer @ Cleary 1:00PM T-Ball Field
05/20/18 Lewis(16) @ Munson(2) 1:00PM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Brad Comeaux(5) @ James Oertling(7) 2:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/20/18 Olivard @ Rodrigue/Cannizzaro 2:00PM T-Ball Field
05/20/18 Silvestri(5) @ Stack(10) 2:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Ellis(3) @ Schexnider(4) 2:15PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/20/18 Leaumont(10) @ Robert(11) 2:30PM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Cresson @ Davidson 3:00PM T-Ball Field
05/20/18 Fortier(16) @ Marquez(2) 3:15PM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Ed Guth(6) @ Tyesha Guidry(11) 4:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/20/18 Corne(7) @ Palermo(8) 4:00PM 7/8 Field
05/20/18 Ariatti(5) @ Scairono(4) 4:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/20/18 Fletcher(6) @ Boland(10) 4:30PM 5/6 Fields
05/20/18 Sternhagen(3) @ Frank(4) 5:30PM 7/8 Field
05/21/18 Burnes @ Discon 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/21/18 Haydel(14) @ Lewis(13) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/21/18 Ariatti(4) @ Ellis(5) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/21/18 Marquez(2) @ Stack(10) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/21/18 Mauer @ Rodrigue/Cannizzaro 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/21/18 Leal(12) @ Boland(9) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/21/18 Toups(17) @ Palermo(7) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/22/18 Cleary @ Davidson 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/22/18 Surcouf(18) @ Lazaro(0) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/22/18 Fitzpatrick(19) @ Hrapmann(11) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/22/18 Glenn Evans(1) @ Lea Miller(0) 6:00PM 12-16 field
05/22/18 Sternhagen(6) @ Robert(10) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/22/18 Krulisy @ Kirby 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/22/18 Silvestri(8) @ Schwab(13) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/22/18 Corne(7) @ Toups(3) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/22/18 Bryan Bagnetto(0) @ Patrick Marrero(1) 7:30PM 12-16 field
05/23/18 Branigan @ Olivard 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/23/18 Frank @ Mitternight 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/23/18 Dunn(3) @ Scairono(1) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/23/18 Catanzaro(8) @ Weiler(19) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/23/18 Cleary @ Sclafani 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/23/18 Fletcher(3) @ Leal(11) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/23/18 Lewis(19) @ Slumber(11) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/23/18 Crawford(14) @ Munson(15) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
05/24/18 Mauer @ Burnes 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/24/18 Schexnider(2) @ Hemel(3) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/24/18 Fitzpatrick(20) @ Marquez(0) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/24/18 Leaumont(3) @ Palermo(13) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/24/18 Bryan Bagnetto(36) @ Glenn Evans(21) 6:15PM 12-16 field
05/24/18 Rosevally @ Cresson 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/24/18 Pippenger(10) @ Fletcher(6) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/24/18 Munson(4) @ Frank(14) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/24/18 Patrick Marrero(5) @ Lea Miller(6) 7:30PM 12-16 field
05/25/18 Gernhauser(2) @ Keller(5) 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/25/18 Tournillon(4) @ Fortier(14) 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/25/18 Crawford(6) @ Haydel(12) 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/25/18 Silvestri(8) @ Catanzaro(12) 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/25/18 Robert(10) @ Palermo(4) 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/25/18 Hrapmann(8) @ Schwab(7) 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/25/18 Badon(16) @ Leaumont(6) 8:30PM 7/8 Field
05/29/18 Cleary @ Kirby 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/29/18 Schwab @ Catanzaro 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/29/18 Toups @ Mitternight 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/29/18 Glenn Evans @ Patrick Marrero 6:15PM 12-16 field
05/29/18 Rodrigue/Cannizzaro @ Krulisy 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/29/18 Hrapmann @ Silvestri 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/29/18 Haydel @ Corne 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/29/18 Lea Miller @ Bryan Bagnetto 7:30PM 12-16 field
05/29/18 Ariatti @ Gernhauser 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/29/18 Fitzpatrick @ Weiler 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/29/18 Palermo @ Frank 8:30PM 7/8 Field
05/30/18 Discon @ Sclafani 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/30/18 Lazaro @ Surcouf 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/30/18 Palermo @ Crawford 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/30/18 Brad Comeaux @ Max Gruenig 6:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/30/18 Fortier @ Stack 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/30/18 Davidson @ Rosevally 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/30/18 Boland @ Pippenger 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/30/18 Emily Francingues @ Brian Anderson 7:05PM 8-10 cabbageball field
05/30/18 Lenee Crowley @ James Oertling 7:05PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/30/18 Slumber @ Frank 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/30/18 Hemel @ Scairono 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/30/18 Hrapmann @ Fletcher 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/30/18 Sternhagen @ Mitternight 8:30PM 7/8 Field
05/31/18 Branigan @ Burnes 5:45PM T-Ball Field
05/31/18 Mitternight @ Munson 6:00PM 7/8 Field
05/31/18 Weiler @ Stack 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/31/18 Ellis @ Hemel 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/31/18 Patrick Marrero @ Bryan Bagnetto 6:15PM 12-16 field
05/31/18 Kirby @ Cresson 6:30PM T-Ball Field
05/31/18 Silvestri @ Fitzpatrick 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/31/18 Tyesha Guidry @ Brad Comeaux 7:00PM 5-7 cabbageball field
05/31/18 Lewis @ Sternhagen 7:15PM 7/8 Field
05/31/18 Dunn @ Schexnider 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
05/31/18 Lea Miller @ Glenn Evans 7:30PM 12-16 field
05/31/18 Catanzaro @ Pippenger 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
05/31/18 Slumber @ Badon 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/1/18 Badon @ Haydel 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/1/18 Fortier @ Boland 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/1/18 Leal @ Marquez 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/1/18 Leaumont @ Munson 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/1/18 Surcouf @ Keller 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/1/18 Schwab @ Tournillon 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/1/18 Robert @ Crawford 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/4/18 Olivard @ Davidson 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/4/18 Corne @ Frank 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/4/18 Fletcher @ Catanzaro 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/4/18 Ariatti @ Dunn 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/4/18 Mauer @ Discon 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/4/18 Hrapmann @ Marquez 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/4/18 Robert @ Mitternight 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/4/18 Scairono @ Schexnider 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/4/18 Silvestri @ Leal 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/4/18 Lewis @ Toups 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/5/18 Cresson @ Krulisy 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/5/18 Schexnider @ Gernhauser 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/5/18 Silvestri @ Fortier 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/5/18 Sternhagen @ Crawford 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/5/18 Patrick Marrero @ Glenn Evans 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/5/18 Kirby @ Cleary 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/5/18 Tournillon @ Leal 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/5/18 Badon @ Toups 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/5/18 Lazaro @ Ellis 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/5/18 Bryan Bagnetto @ Lea Miller 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/5/18 Stack @ Fletcher 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/5/18 Robert @ Corne 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/6/18 Sclafani @ Burnes 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/6/18 Lewis @ Leaumont 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/6/18 Hemel @ Keller 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/6/18 Fitzpatrick @ Pippenger 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/6/18 Rodrigue/Cannizzaro @ Rosevally 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/6/18 Weiler @ Fortier 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/6/18 Haydel @ Robert 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/6/18 Surcouf @ Gernhauser 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/6/18 Catanzaro @ Tournillon 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/6/18 Frank @ Badon 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/7/18 Branigan @ Davidson 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/7/18 Keller @ Scairono 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/7/18 Leaumont @ Mitternight 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/7/18 Pippenger @ Leal 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/7/18 Glenn Evans @ Bryan Bagnetto 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/7/18 Kirby @ Krulisy 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/7/18 Boland @ Schwab 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/7/18 Crawford @ Corne 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/7/18 Lea Miller @ Patrick Marrero 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/7/18 Ellis @ Schexnider 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/7/18 Hrapmann @ Stack 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/7/18 Slumber @ Sternhagen 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/8/18 Haydel @ Munson 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/8/18 Surcouf @ Ariatti 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/8/18 Weiler @ Boland 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/8/18 Tournillon @ Fitzpatrick 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/8/18 Palermo @ Slumber 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/8/18 Hemel @ Dunn 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/8/18 Schwab @ Marquez 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/11/18 Discon @ Krulisy 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/11/18 Ellis @ Surcouf 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/11/18 Catanzaro @ Marquez 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/11/18 Lewis @ Frank 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/11/18 Rodrigue/Cannizzaro @ Olivard 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/11/18 Leal @ Fitzpatrick 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/11/18 Sternhagen @ Leaumont 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/11/18 Keller @ Lazaro 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/11/18 Pippenger @ Stack 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/11/18 Mitternight @ Corne 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/12/18 Mauer @ Cresson 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/12/18 Gernhauser @ Ariatti 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/12/18 Palermo @ Badon 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/12/18 Schwab @ Fortier 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/12/18 Patrick Marrero @ Glenn Evans 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/12/18 Rosevally @ Cleary 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/12/18 Pippenger @ Tournillon 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/12/18 Robert @ Munson 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/12/18 Lea Miller @ Bryan Bagnetto 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/12/18 Lazaro @ Dunn 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/12/18 Marquez @ Weiler 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/12/18 Corne @ Leaumont 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/13/18 Davidson @ Burnes 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/13/18 Boland @ Tournillon 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/13/18 Frank @ Robert 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/13/18 Ellis @ Keller 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/13/18 Sclafani @ Rodrigue/Cannizzaro 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/13/18 Fletcher @ Silvestri 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/13/18 Corne @ Lewis 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/13/18 Gernhauser @ Lazaro 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/13/18 Fitzpatrick @ Schwab 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/13/18 Badon @ Sternhagen 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/14/18 Mauer @ Discon 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/14/18 Stack @ Catanzaro 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/14/18 Dunn @ Hemel 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/14/18 Mitternight @ Haydel 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/14/18 Patrick Marrero @ Lea Miller 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/14/18 Kirby @ Branigan 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/14/18 Weiler @ Hrapmann 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/14/18 Toups @ Sternhagen 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/14/18 Bryan Bagnetto @ Glenn Evans 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/14/18 Schexnider @ Surcouf 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/14/18 Fitzpatrick @ Fortier 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/14/18 Munson @ Palermo 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/15/18 Scairono @ Ariatti 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/15/18 Fortier @ Hrapmann 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/15/18 Toups @ Slumber 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/15/18 Leal @ Schwab 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/15/18 Robert @ Badon 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/15/18 Boland @ Silvestri 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/15/18 Frank @ Leaumont 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/18/18 Discon @ Cleary 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/18/18 Corne @ Slumber 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/18/18 Catanzaro @ Fortier 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/18/18 Dunn @ Ellis 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/18/18 Davidson @ Mauer 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/18/18 Silvestri @ Pippenger 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/18/18 Lewis @ Crawford 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/18/18 Tournillon @ Hrapmann 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/18/18 Leaumont @ Haydel 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/19/18 Krulisy @ Branigan 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/19/18 Hrapmann @ Boland 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/19/18 Haydel @ Palermo 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/19/18 Schexnider @ Lazaro 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/19/18 Glenn Evans @ Lea Miller 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/19/18 Sclafani @ Rosevally 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/19/18 Marquez @ Tournillon 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/19/18 Crawford @ Badon 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/19/18 Bryan Bagnetto @ Patrick Marrero 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/19/18 Gernhauser @ Hemel 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/19/18 Stack @ Leal 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/19/18 Frank @ Crawford 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/20/18 Olivard @ Cresson 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/20/18 Munson @ Sternhagen 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/20/18 Fletcher @ Fortier 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/20/18 Scairono @ Surcouf 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/20/18 Burnes @ Kirby 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/20/18 Schwab @ Weiler 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/20/18 Toups @ Robert 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/20/18 Gernhauser @ Dunn 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/20/18 Tournillon @ Silvestri 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/20/18 Russ Herzog @ Byron Virgadamo 8:10PM 8-10 cabbageball field
06/20/18 Mitternight @ Lewis 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/21/18 Sclafani @ Olivard 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/21/18 Scairono @ Ellis 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/21/18 Badon @ Lewis 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/21/18 Fitzpatrick @ Stack 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/21/18 Glenn Evans @ Bryan Bagnetto 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/21/18 Rodrigue/Cannizzaro @ Rosevally 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/21/18 Marquez @ Fletcher 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/21/18 Slumber @ Mitternight 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/21/18 Ariatti @ Hemel 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/21/18 Lea Miller @ Patrick Marrero 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/21/18 Boland @ Catanzaro 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/21/18 Munson @ Corne 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/22/18 Fletcher @ Schwab 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/22/18 Lazaro @ Ariatti 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/22/18 Slumber @ Leaumont 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/22/18 Weiler @ Leal 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/22/18 Sternhagen @ Haydel 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/22/18 Keller @ Schexnider 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/22/18 Marquez @ Pippenger 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/22/18 Munson @ Toups 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/25/18 Burnes @ Branigan 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/25/18 Weiler @ Fletcher 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/25/18 Leaumont @ Crawford 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/25/18 Dunn @ Surcouf 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/25/18 Olivard @ Rosevally 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/25/18 Marquez @ Boland 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/25/18 Mitternight @ Palermo 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/25/18 Scairono @ Lazaro 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/25/18 Hrapmann @ Pippenger 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/25/18 Haydel @ Slumber 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/26/18 Cresson @ Cleary 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/26/18 Ariatti @ Keller 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/26/18 Stack @ Boland 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/26/18 Frank @ Toups 6:00PM 7/8 Field
06/26/18 Lea Miller @ Glenn Evans 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/26/18 Burnes @ Branigan 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/26/18 Fitzpatrick @ Fletcher 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/26/18 Sternhagen @ Corne 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/26/18 Keller @ Schexnider 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/26/18 Patrick Marrero @ Bryan Bagnetto 7:30PM 12-16 field
06/26/18 Catanzaro @ Leal 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/26/18 Palermo @ Lewis 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/27/18 Krulisy @ Mauer 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/27/18 Ellis @ Gernhauser 6:00PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/27/18 Stack @ Tournillon 6:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/27/18 Sclafani @ Davidson 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/27/18 Fortier @ Pippenger 7:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/27/18 Munson @ Badon 7:15PM 7/8 Field
06/27/18 Hemel @ Scairono 7:30PM 9-10 Baseball Field
06/27/18 Weiler @ Silvestri 8:00PM 5/6 Fields
06/27/18 Crawford @ Toups 8:30PM 7/8 Field
06/28/18 Olivard @ Kirby 5:45PM T-Ball Field
06/28/18 Bryan Bagnetto @ Lea Miller 6:15PM 12-16 field
06/28/18 Discon @ Rodrigue/Cannizzaro 6:30PM T-Ball Field
06/28/18 Glenn Evans @ Patrick Marrero 7:30PM 12-16 field
07/9/18 Rosevally @ Discon 5:45PM T-Ball Field
07/9/18 Kirby @ Rodrigue/Cannizzaro 6:30PM T-Ball Field
07/10/18 Sclafani @ Branigan 5:45PM T-Ball Field
07/10/18 Cleary @ Olivard 6:30PM T-Ball Field
07/11/18 Davidson @ Cresson 5:45PM T-Ball Field
07/12/18 Cresson @ Discon 5:45PM T-Ball Field
07/12/18 Krulisy @ Mauer 6:30PM T-Ball Field







Home | News | Schedules | Standings | League Info and more | Map | Board | Sponsors | 

© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All rights reserved.
This site created by LeaguePro Inc.

LeaguePro

Sponsors